Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Sauk Centre
@ Sauk Centre High School
Both games at the same time |
Both games at the same time | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled from 01-04-22) | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
(Rescheduled from 01-04-22) | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
WCAABE vs. KMS Round 1 WCAABE vs Quad County Round 2 KMS vs Quad County Round 3 |
WCAABE vs. KMS Round 1 WCAABE vs Quad County Round 2 KMS vs Quad County Round 3 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-22) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Postponed) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-22) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Postponed) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-22) | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-22) | vs. Cass Lake-Bena @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
12:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-22) | vs. Cass Lake-Bena @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-22-22) | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-25-22) | vs. Minnewaska Area
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first 7th grade will play 3 halves |
8th grade first 7th grade will play 3 halves | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Ashby |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Ashby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 354 - sped sm workroom
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-24-22) | vs. Minnewaska Area
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hancock |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 01-18-22) | vs. United North Central
@ Menahga
|
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled from 01-25-22) | vs. United North Central
@ Menahga
Match 1: WCA vs. UNC Match 2: WCA vs. NYM Match 3: NYM vs. UNC |
Match 1: WCA vs. UNC Match 2: WCA vs. NYM Match 3: NYM vs. UNC | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hancock |