Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Ashby
8th grade first followed by 7th |
8th grade first followed by 7th | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
WCA Secondary School, Barrett Match 1: WCA-A-BE vs. UNC Match 2: Staples-Motley vs. UNC Match 3: WCA-A-BE vs. Staples Motley | |
Match 1: WCA-A-BE vs. UNC Match 2: Staples-Motley vs. UNC Match 3: WCA-A-BE vs. Staples Motley | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 2:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Battle Lake
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first followed by 7th grade | |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. New London-Spicer @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Match 1: Barnesville vs. WCA-A-BE Match 2: Frazee vs. WCA-A-BE Match 3: Frazee vs. Barnesville |
Match 1: Barnesville vs. WCA-A-BE Match 2: Frazee vs. WCA-A-BE Match 3: Frazee vs. Barnesville | ||
6:00pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
more.. |
4:45pm | vs. Osakis High School @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
6:00pm | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - commons
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-21) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-20-21) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-20-21) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Ortonville |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-21) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-20-21) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Ortonville |