Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-21) | vs. Rothsay
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first followed by 7th grade |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Pelican Rapids @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Pelican Rapids @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
7:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Pelican Rapids @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 2:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-14-21) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first followed by 7th grade |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Morris Area
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first followed by 7th grade |
8th grade first followed by 7th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-15-21) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-15-21) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 105 - mental health
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ortonville |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
WCA Secondary School, Barrett Match 1: WCA-A-BE vs. DGF Match 2: Breckenridge vs. DGF Match 3: WCA-A-BE vs. Breckenridge | |
Match 1: WCA-A-BE vs. DGF Match 2: Breckenridge vs. DGF Match 3: WCA-A-BE vs. Breckenridge | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-18-21) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Rescheduled to 01-25-21) | vs. Ortonville |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-18-21) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Rescheduled to 01-25-21) | vs. Ortonville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Morris Area
@ Morris Area School - Elementary Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 2
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ashby @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm | vs. Ashby @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area North - court 1
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
7:30pm | vs. Ashby @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |