Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:45am- 12:45pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Brandon-Evansville
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th first | |
8th first | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
more.. | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area North - court 1
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Morris Area
@ Morris Area High School
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Section 6A Individual Tournament |
Section 6A Individual Tournament | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Park Christian
@ Concordia College, Moorhead
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Park Christian
@ Concordia College, Moorhead
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - Room 412 / FCS
| |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Underwood |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
|