Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hancock
8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm | vs. Hancock | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:30pm | vs. Hancock | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Lac Qui Parle Valley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Lac Qui Parle Valley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Ottertail Central |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Lac Qui Parle Valley @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | computer lab
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area North - cafeteria
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | computer lab
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area North - cafeteria
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Parkers Prairie |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Parkers Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first | |
8th grade first | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
West Central Area South - Gr 4 - A Swenson
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
|