Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Park Rapids Century Middle School
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Underwood |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Morris Area Elementary School
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Underwood
@ UMM /RFC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Battle Lake |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Ashby
8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - district office work room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - commons
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal |
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Hancock
8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm | vs. Hancock | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:30pm | vs. Hancock | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-21-20) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |