Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
8:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Fergus Falls |
9:00am | vs. MULTIPLE SCHOOLS @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Hancock |
2:00pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am- 8:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Battle Lake @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Battle Lake @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Wheaton 8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
6:00pm | vs. Frazee @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
7:30pm | vs. Frazee @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menahga
@ Menahga
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Menahga
@ Menahga
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Menahga
@ Menahga
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Brandon-Evansville
8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|