Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | computer lab
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area North - cafeteria
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | computer lab
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area North - cafeteria
more.. | |
6:00am- 10:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area South - gym
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Henning |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Henning |
7:30pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. New York Mills |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. New York Mills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
more.. | |
4:45pm | vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
4:45pm | vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
6:00pm | vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
|