Skip to content
West Central Area
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
August 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Floor Refinishing
@West Central Area North - gym
8:00am - 10:00am
VB Captains Practice
@West Central Area Secondary School - gym
6
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Floor Refinishing
@West Central Area North - gym
8:00am - 10:00am
VB Captains Practice
@West Central Area Secondary School - gym
7
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Floor Refinishing
@West Central Area North - gym
7:00am - 9:00am
School Board Meetings
@West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
8:00am - 10:00am
VB Captains Practice
@West Central Area Secondary School - gym
8
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Floor Refinishing
@West Central Area North - gym
8:00am - 10:00am
VB Captains Practice
@West Central Area Secondary School - gym
9
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gym Floor Refinishing
@West Central Area North - gym
8:00am - 10:00am
VB Captains Practice
@West Central Area Secondary School - gym
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C-Squad
@Minnewaska - Starbuck Elementary
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Minnewaska Area High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Minnewaska Area High School
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Morris Area High School
17
18
19
20
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Fergus Falls Middle School (FF Kennedy School)
21
7:00am - 9:00am
School Board Meetings
@West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
22
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Benson High School
23
24
9:00am
Football: B/V
@Browerville High School
25
26
5:03pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Pomme de Terre Golf Course
27
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JH
@Morris High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Benson High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C-Squad
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
28
29
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: V
@Bois de Sioux Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Morris Area High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake
gym
Both teams play at the same time.
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/C-Squad
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spaghetti Supper
@West Central Area Secondary School - commons
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
gym
30
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@WCA Secondary School, Barrett
football field
9:00pm - 10:30pm
Football Suppers
@
Multiple Location
31
6:00am - 10:00pm
Facilities Closed
@
Multiple Location
6:00am - 10:00pm
Facilities Closed
@
Multiple Location
6:00am - 10:00pm
Facilities Closed
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?