Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Browerville-Eagle Valley |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
more.. | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Fergus Falls
|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Ashby
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 8th grade first | |
8th grade first | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Battle Lake |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Battle Lake |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Battle Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Henning |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Henning |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Frazee @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Henning |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Frazee @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:25pm- 3:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brandon-Evansville |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
|