Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Ortonville
@
WCA Secondary School, Barrett 8th 5pm, 7th 6pm |
8th 5pm, 7th 6pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Ortonville @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - district office work room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - media center - Room 350
| |
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
5:00pm | vs. Menahga @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Wheaton @ WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Menahga @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
7:30pm | vs. Menahga @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WCAS - Teachers Lounge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:25pm- 3:15pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Morris Area @ WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
1 game |
1 game | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley |