Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Benson Public Schools @ WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Ortonville | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Ortonville |
6:00pm | vs. Ortonville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
WCAN - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Park Rapids Century Middle School
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area South - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Underwood |
9:00am- 10:30am |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Morris Area Elementary School
|
3:30pm | vs. Battle Lake
@ UM-Morris
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Hancock | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 2
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Upsala High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
WCAN - Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|