Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - conf room 1 (lg)
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Wheaton |
5:00pm | vs. Wheaton 8th grade at 5. 7th grade at 6. | |
8th grade at 5. 7th grade at 6. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 weigh in |
4:00 weigh in | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Wheaton |
7:30pm | vs. Wheaton B-squad at 6:00. Varsity at 7:30. | |
B-squad at 6:00. Varsity at 7:30. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am |
West Central Area Secondary School - district office work room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ashby
@
WCA North Elementary School, Elbow Lake 4pm 8th grade 5pm 7th grade | |
4pm 8th grade 5pm 7th grade | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Wheaton @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Minnewaska Area |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Royalton High School | |
10:00am | vs. Royalton
Park Region Conference Individual Tournament | |
Park Region Conference Individual Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area North - gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Central Area South - gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
WCAN - Gym
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Parkers Prairie |
5:00pm | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - wrestling room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
West Central Area North - court 1
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett | |
7:30pm | vs. Underwood @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
WCAN - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area North - court 1
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 3 (auxillary)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - court 1 (main)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Central Area Secondary School - gym
|