Hancock
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Media Center
    Drivers Ed Classroom
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Morris
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
  • 4
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Media Center
    Drivers Ed Classroom
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Morris
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 5
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Media Center
    Drivers Ed Classroom
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Morris
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Big Gym
    GBB
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    6/7th Girls Grade Travel Team
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little Chippewa
  • 6
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Media Center
    Drivers Ed Classroom
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Morris
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    3 on 3 League GBB grades 5-8
  • 7
    8:30am - 11:30am
    @Morris
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Nick Smith Boys Basketball Camp
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Big Gym
    JHBBB RFC League
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
  • 11
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Nick Smith Boys Basketball Camp
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Girls Chippewa League
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 12
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Nick Smith Boys Basketball Camp
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Big Gym
    GBB
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    6/7th Girls Grade Travel Team
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little Chippewa
  • 13
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    3 on 3 League GBB grades 5-8
  • 14
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Big Gym
    JHBBB RFC League
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
  • 18
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 19
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Big Gym
    GBB
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    6/7th Girls Grade Travel Team
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little Chippewa
  • 20
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    3 on 3 League GBB grades 5-8
  • 21
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Big Gym
    JHBBB RFC League
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
  • 25
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Girls Chippewa League
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 26
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Big Gym
    GBB
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little League
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    6/7th Girls Grade Travel Team
  • 27
    6:30am - 8:00am
    Marching Band practice Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Little League Field
    Little Chippewa
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Big Gym
    3 on 3 League GBB grades 5-8
  • 28
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Big Gym
    Girls Open Gym
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Big Gym
    BBB Grades 9-12 Big/Small gym
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6